94

94 Caputo

PlayerPTSASTSTLBLKFGM3PM
Arin Baum1621010
Cole Pitz11346050
Houston Davis1020000
Jacob Caputo8365130
Rourke McGrath4013740
Thomas Delzell3643000
Tyler Schurr2610100
Zachary Conover108110110

2021 HS Rec Standings

PosTeamWLGBPA
170048
2710.545
3621.559
4621.559
5443.554
6443.559
736563
827656
927659
10087.553

Results

KCE HS Rec
KMS

KCE HS Rec

KCE HS Rec
KMS

KCE HS Rec
KMS

KCE HS Rec
KMS

KCE HS Rec
KMS

KCE HS Rec
KMS

KCE HS Rec
KMS

KCE HS Rec
KMS

KCE HS Rec
KMS